Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Quick Stats
League Leaders
Boys 2010/11
Team
Points
AFC Webster
9
Boys 2012/13 Ala
Team
Points
Albion SC B2013 Blue Szanto
9
Blast B2013 DeSantis
9
Boys 2012/13 Pivo
Team
Points
Albion SC B2013 Red Szanto
9
Boys 2016/17 Ala
Team
Points
Sporting Boys Black 2017 Cardenas
9
Girls 2008/09
Team
Points
Juke Queens Hughey
6
Girls 2012/13 Ala
Team
Points
Diego Martinez
9
Girls 2012/13 Pivo
Team
Points
Blast SC G2013 Navy Forero
6
Oh Geeze Perron
6
Girls 2014/15
Team
Points
Maradona Martinez
9
Edit
Top Offenses
Boys 2010/11
Team
Scored
AFC Webster
35
Boys 2012/13 Ala
Team
Scored
Albion SC B2013 Blue Szanto
34
Boys 2012/13 Pivo
Team
Scored
Beast FC Sumerlin
35
Boys 2016/17 Ala
Team
Scored
Dreamers Macenski
22
Girls 2008/09
Team
Scored
Juke Queens Hughey
15
Girls 2012/13 Ala
Team
Scored
Diego Martinez
40
Girls 2012/13 Pivo
Team
Scored
High Tide Nowak
27
Girls 2014/15
Team
Scored
Maradona Martinez
38
Edit
Top Defenses
Boys 2010/11
Team
Allowed
Young Loyals Soria
3
Boys 2012/13 Ala
Team
Allowed
Albion SC B2014 Red Szanto
8
Boys 2012/13 Pivo
Team
Allowed
FC Balboa 2012B Gold Rexrode
9
Boys 2016/17 Ala
Team
Allowed
Sporting Boys Black 2017 Cardenas
7
Girls 2008/09
Team
Allowed
EC Surf Reyes
3
Girls 2012/13 Ala
Team
Allowed
Blast SC G2013 White Forero
5
Girls 2012/13 Pivo
Team
Allowed
Surf n Turf Arreola
4
Girls 2014/15
Team
Allowed
Maradona Martinez
6
Edit
Games on Friday, March 29, 2024
Boys 2010/11
Blue Sharks Qualls
vs.
Blast B2011- DeSantis Red
4:40 PM
Court 3
Boys 2012/13 Pivo
SD Dragons Gonzalez
vs.
Futsal Fire Dragons Dawson
4:40 PM
Court 4
Boys 2016/17 Ala
Crusaders Boys 2017 Meneses
vs.
Sporting Boys Black 2017 Cardenas
5:20 PM
Court 2
Girls 2008/09
EC Surf Reyes
vs.
Commanders Asciutto
5:20 PM
Court 3
Boys 2012/13 Ala
Blast B2013 DeSantis
vs.
CSC Premier Johnson
5:20 PM
Court 4
Boys 2010/11
Team Footnite
vs.
Blue Sharks Qualls
6:00 PM
Court 3
Boys 2012/13 Ala
Blast B2013 DeSantis
vs.
Albion SC B2014 Red Szanto
6:00 PM
Court 4
Boys 2016/17 Ala
Squirtle Squad
vs.
Blast SC B2017 Forero
6:40 PM
Court 2
Boys 2010/11
Suuii Martinez
vs.
Blast B2011- DeSantis Blue
6:40 PM
Court 3
Girls 2012/13 Ala
Stars United Lopez
vs.
Crusaders G2014 Stevens
6:40 PM
Court 4
Girls 2014/15
Blast TSN Trudersheim
vs.
Switched on Ashworth
7:20 PM
Court 2
Girls 2012/13 Ala
2013 Girls Weber
vs.
Albion White 2013 Norby
7:20 PM
Court 3
Girls 2012/13 Ala
City of CV FC White Evans
vs.
Crusaders G2014 Stevens
7:20 PM
Court 4
Girls 2012/13 Ala
Stars United Lopez
vs.
Blast SC G2013 White Forero
8:00 PM
Court 3
Girls 2012/13 Pivo
Matrix United Blue Lewis
vs.
City of CV FC Blue Evans
8:00 PM
Court 4
Boys 2010/11
Sharks Bautista
vs.
Young Loyals Soria
8:40 PM
Court 3
Girls 2012/13 Pivo
Matrix United White Lewis
vs.
Blast SC G2013 Navy Forero
8:40 PM
Court 4
News
Picture of the Day